Meet Record Holder:

Luke Brahm: Ben Davis

 

Time 15:27.82

 

Year 2011

RankNameSchoolTimeYear
1Luke BrahmBen Davis15:27.82011
2Andrew DiehnColumbus North15:33.82011
3Tyeson MundyTerre Haute North15:34.52011
4Zack SniderBrebeuf15:35.72013
5David DaltonGreenwood15:37.22013
6Ian ShawBloomington South15:43.192017
7Michael PassmoreMooresville15:50.22012
8Isaiah WhitePerry Meridian15:52.92013
9Michael SubletteColumbus North15:54.02011
10Kaden EatonColumbus North16:02.92013
11Camden MarshallCorydon Central16:04.762020
12Dave PowellColumbus North16:07.02011
13Josh CampbellFranklin16:07.632017
14Christopher SwitzerPerry Meridian16:09.082017
15Sammy TebejePike16:12.22012
16Dylan ZeckTerre Haute North16:13.132021
17Wil ZinkanBloomington South16:13.652017
18Ryan RheamBloomington South16:16.52021
19Andy CarrColumbus North16:19.52013
20Isaiah WhitePerry Meridian16:21.22012
21Matt LangBrebeuf16:22.22013
22Jordan MuellerAvon16:23.92011
23Seth WilliamsColumbus North16:24.12013
24Daniel KuhnShelbyville16:25.52013
25Andrew BixlerFranklin16:25.592017
26Blaine ConnersFranklin16:27.12013
Cole ChudyBrown County16:27.12015
28Wyatt WymanBrown County16:27.872017
29Evan Tate BrowningZionsville16:28.02016
30Jack GillardBloomington South16:28.312019
31Nathan WilkeyBrebeuf16:28.42013
32Austin MorefieldFranklin16:28.62011
33Joshua MillerBloomington South16:28.842019
34David BehrmannBen Davis16:31.32011
35Michael PassmoreMooresville16:32.02011
36Will CoffeyBrebeuf16:32.22013
37Isaiah LindsayFranklin16:32.532017
38Zander WestBloomington South16:32.742021
39Hunter SmithGreenwood16:33.02015
Josh CampbellFranklin16:33.02016
41Alton AnspaughShelbyville16:33.52013
42Michael KellerColumbus North16:34.02013
43David DaltonGreenwood16:34.82011
44David DaltonGreenwood16:35.72012
45Seth WilliamsColumbus North16:36.22012
46Josh CampbellFranklin16:36.62015
47Jacob VossSeymour16:36.662017
48Raef SauerCenter Grove16:37.02020
49Sammy TebejePike16:39.12011
50Ryan DvornikBrebeuf16:39.32013
51Simon GamboaFranklin 16:39.52011
52Andy CarrColumbus North16:39.62012
53Lauren BlackburnCorydon Central16:39.712017
54Kaden EatonColumbus North16:40.22011
55Dylan ZeckTerre Haute North16:41.122020
56David BehrmannBen Davis16:42.12012
57Jack GillardBloomington South16:42.632017
58Chase BallardColumbus North16:42.92013
59Justin ClappTerre Haute North16:43.32012
60Chase AustinBrown County16:43.312021
61Wyatt McCulloughFranklin16:45.032019
62Camden MarshallCorydon Central16:45.522019
63Alton AnspaughShelbyville16:45.72012
Peter DavisTerre Haute North16:45.72013
65Hunter SmithGreenwood16:46.02014
66Griffin HennessyCenter Grove16:46.842020
67Ethan DippoldSeymour16:47.882019
68Chase AustinBrown County16:47.92020
69Daniel BuerglerRoncalli16:48.22012
70Karson TaysColumbus North16:48.92011
71Nolan WhiteTerre Haute North16:48.912019
72Adam RussellCenter Grove16:49.02016
73Chris Von HoeneColumbus North16:49.32012
74Matthew KawanishiBloomington South16:49.652017
75Michael WhiteNorth Harrison16:50.12015
76Karson TaysColumbus North16:51.42012
77Nolan WhiteTerre Haute North16:51.742020
78Aidan GaltCenter Grove16:52.272020
79Alec ScheererAvon16:52.52013
80Josh MillerBloomington South16:53.612017
81Will AndersonAvon16:54.22013
82JT HodgesCenter Grove16:55.02016
83Marino DolphBrown County16:56.122017
84Will TuckerFranklin16:56.542017
85Jon CramerAvon16:56.62013
86Drew LukensLawrence Central16:56.82015
87Jacob DuniganLawrence Central16:56.982017
88Paul McDonaldHeritage Christian16:57.02016
89Caleb MillerBloomington South16:57.52017
90Ethan PheiferFranklin16:57.952019
91Jack SharkeyBen Davis16:58.02012
Nathaniel LoneNorth Harrison16:58.02016
93John TansyPerry Meridian16:58.22013
94Paul McDonaldHeritage Christian16:58.52015
95Nathaniel LoneNorth Harrison16:58.82015
96Ross HughesAvon16:59.42011
97Parker MibelaCenter Grove16:59.422020
98Chase BallardColumbus North16:59.52012
99Carson HeathMartinsville16:59.82020
100Jacob DunaginLawrence Central17:00.02016